ROJACZ-PICHLER (ROJK)
Mag. Karin
Fächer: BIUK, F
s101016@bildung.gv.at

KAPPEL (KAPE)
Mag. Eva
Fächer:
BIUK
eva.kappel@bildung.gv.at

ABRAMOVIC-PELZELMAYER (ABRS)
MMag. Sanja
Fächer: D, KRO, WARB
sanja.abramovic-pelzelmayer@bildung.gv.at

AICHINGER (AICB)
Mag. Bruno
Fächer: BE, KÜGE
bruno.aichinger@bildung.gv.at

AIGNER-SILVESTRINI (AIGG)
MMag. Gerda
Fächer: BE, KÜGE
gerda.aigner-silvestrini@bildung.gv.at

BAJLICZ (BAJK)
Mag. Klaudia
Fächer: LAT, M
klaudia.bajlicz@bildung.gv.at

BANKL (BANH)
Mag. Helga
Fächer: D, GSK
helga.bankl@bildung.gv.at

BAUER (BAUN)
Mag. Nina
Fächer: E, SP
nina.bauer@bildung.gv.at

BAUER-LENDL (BAUD)
Mag. Dorothea
Fächer: D, PUP
dorothea.bauer-lendl@bildung.gv.at

Bayer (BAYA)
Mag. Achim
Fächer: Rk
achim.bayer@bildung.gv.at

BECK (BECA)
Mag. Astrid
Fächer: GSK, GWK, PWUR
astrid.beck@bildung.gv.at

BIRNBAUM (BIRJ)
Mag. Julia
Fächer: D, F
julia.birnbaum1@bildung.gv.at

BOMAN-SAMITZ (BOSH)
Mag. Helga
Fächer: E, GSK
helga.boman-samitz@bildung.gv.at

BÖCK (BOEH)
Heinrich
Fächer: Gitarre, ME
heinrich.boeck@bildung.gv.at

BÖCSKÖR-TITZ (BOEB)
Mag. Barbara
Fächer: Chor, E, ME, Stimmbildung
barbara.boecskoer-titz@bildung.gv.at

BREDLINGER (BREU)
Mag. Ursula
Fächer: D, PUP, WARB
ursula.bredlinger@bildung.gv.at

BRUCKNER-NITTNAUS (BRUS)
Mag. Silvia
Fächer: E, ETH, PUP
silvia.bruckner-nittnaus@bildung.gv.at

CASARES-RIPOL (CASA)
Mag. Ana
Fächer: SP
anamaria.casares-ripol@bildung.gv.at

DRAGSCHITZ (DRAY)
Mag. Yasmin
Fächer: E, F
yasmin.dragschitz@bildung.gv.at

DRAXLER (DRAC)
Mag. Christine
Fächer: BIUK, GSK
christine.draxler@bildung.gv.at

DREO-VARGYAS (DREM)
Mag. Michael
Fächer: CH, M
michael.dreo-vargyas@bildung.gv.at

EDELBAUER (EDET)
Mag. Thomas
Fächer: GWK, M
thomas.edelbauer@bildung.gv.at

EFLER (EFLM)
Mag. Michael
Fächer: WEZ, TEW, BE, BSP
michael.efler@bildung.gv.at

EISELE (EISD)
Mag. Denise
Fächer: Rk
denise.eisele@bildung.gv.at

ELLER (ELLM)
Mag. Marlene
Fächer: D, GWK
marlene.eller@bildung.gv.at

FAZEKAS (FAZG)
Mag. Gerhard
Fächer: BSP, Sportkunde
gerhard.fazekas@bildung.gv.at

FEDERER (FEDM)
Mag. Matthias
Fächer: MU, ME
matthias.federer@bildung.gv.at

FELBER (FELS)
Sebastian
Fächer: Schlagzeug

 

FRANK (FRAE)
Mag. Eva
Fächer: D, SP
eva.frank@bildung.gv.at

FÜRJ (FUEA)
Mag. Attila
Fächer: PH
attila.fuerj@bildung.gv.at

GEKLE (GEKA)
Mag. Alexandra
Fächer: Klavier, ME
alexandra.gekle@bildung.gv.at

GRAFL (GRAA)
Mag. Alexander
Fächer: BSP

GRASSL (GRAM)
Mag. Michael
Fächer: D, GSK, PUP, WARB
michael.grassl@bildung.gv.at

GSCHIEL-SUGETICH (GSCH)
MMag. Bettina
Fächer: BSP, GSK, PWUR
bettina.gschiel-sugetich@bildung.gv.at

HABERL (HABV)
Valentin BEd
Fächer: INF
valentin.haberl@bildung.gv.at

HACKSTOCK (HACP)
Paula BEd
Fächer: GSK, BIUK
paulaevamaria.hackstock@bildung.gv.at

HAILZL-GUGER (HAIM)
Mag. Marlene
Fächer: D, E
marlene.hailzl-guger@bildung.gv.at

HASENBICHLER (HASA)
Mag. Sabine
Fächer: E
sabine.hasenbichler@bildung.gv.at

HERZ (HERS)
Mag. Susanne
Fächer: D, E
susanne.herz@bildung.gv.at

HESSELBACH (HESI)
Mag. Ingrid
Fächer: BE, BGW, TEX
ingrid.hesselbach@bildung.gv.at

HIMMELBAUER (HIMJ)
Mag. Julian
Fächer: KRO, LAT
julian.himmelbauer@bildung.gv.at

HORAK (HORW)
Mag. Walter
Fächer: BSP, M
walter.horak@bildung.gv.at

HORVATH (HORK)
Katrin MEd
Fächer: D, GSK
katrin.horvath@bildung.gv.at

HORVATH (HORP)
Mag. Philipp
Fächer: GWK, GSK, PWUR
philipp.horvath1@bildung.gv.at

HOTZ (HOTH)
Mag. Helma
Fächer: M, ME
helma.hotz@bildung.gv.at

HUBER (HUBS)
Mag. Silvia
Fächer: GWK, M
silvia.huber@bildung.gv.at

JAMÖCK-LANGE (JAMJ)
Mag. Judith
Fächer: GSK, SP
judith.jamoeck-lange@bildung.gv.at

JANDRISOVITS (JANM)
Mag. Margarete
Fächer: E
margarete.jandrisovits@bildung.gv.at

JERSON(JERS)
Stefan BEd
Fächer: M, BIUK
stefan.jerson@bildung.gv.at

JICHA (JICU)
Mag. Ute
Fächer: BE, TEX
ute.jicha@bildung.gv.at

JIRSCHIK (JIRB)
Mag. Brigitte
Fächer: BIUK
brigitte.jirschik@bildung.gv.at

KAPPEL (KAPE)
Mag. Eva
Fächer: BIUK
eva.kappel@bildung.gv.at

KERN (KERG)
Mag. Gerhard
Fächer: CH, M, NAWI
gerhard.kern@bildung.gv.at

KIENZL (KIEP)
Mag. Patrick
Fächer: BSP, GWK
patrick.kienzl1@bildung.gv.at

KÖLLER (KOEJ)
Mag. Hans-Joachim
Fächer:
BSP, GWK
hans-joachim.koeller@bildung.gv.at

KRAJASICH (KRAM)
Mag. Markus
Fächer: BSP, GWK
markus.krajasich@bildung.gv.at

LACKNER (LACS)
Mag. Sandra
Fächer: D, ME
sandra.lackner@bildung.gv.at

LANG (LANM)
Mag. Michaela
Fächer: F, M
michaela.lang@bildung.gv.at

LECHNER (LECI)
Mag. Ingrid
Fächer: E, PUP
ingrid.lechner1@bildung.gv.at

LEHNER (LEHE)
Mag. Kristina
Fächer: BE, WEK
kristina.lehner@bildung.gv.at

LEITNER (LEIL)
Mag. Ludwig
Fächer: BSP, Rk
ludwig.leitner@bildung.gv.at

LEONHARDT (LEOU)
Mag. Dr. Ute
Fächer: BSP, GSK, Sportkunde
ute.leonhardt@bildung.gv.at

LESER (LESG)
Mag. Gabriele
Fächer: ETH, LAT, PUP
gabriele.leser@bildung.gv.at

LETZL (LETJ)
Mag. Jennifer
Fächer: BSP, D
jennifer.letzl@bildung.gv.at

LOHR (LOHT)
Mag. Thomas
Fächer: E, GWK
thomas.lohr@bildung.gv.at

MAIER (MAIG)
Mag. Gertrude
Fächer: BSP
gertrude.maier@bildung.gv.at

MAYER (MAYJ)
Mag. Josef
Fächer: E

MARENITSCH (MARS)
Mag. Sigrid
Fächer: D, GWK
sigrid.marenitsch@bildung.gv.at

MELLER (MELC)
MMag. Claudia
Fächer: ME
claudia.meller@bildung.gv.at

MIEHL (MIEC)
Mag. Christina
Fächer: M, PUP
christina.miehl@bildung.gv.at

MIESTINGER (MIEA)
Mag. Angela
Fächer: INF, LAT, M
angela.miestinger@bildung.gv.at

MIKLOS (MIKN)
Mag. Natalie
Fächer: U
natalie.miklos1@bildung.gv.at

MISKULNIG (MIHG)
Mag. Gerald
Fächer: SP, Rk
gerald.miskulnig@bildung.gv.at

MOSER (MOSS)
Mag. Sabine
Fächer: M, PH
sabine.moser@bildung.gv.at

MÖRZ (MOER)
Mag. Marie-Laure
Fächer: F, PUP
marie-laure.moerz@bildung.gv.at

NAGY (NAGS)
Mag. Sabine
Fächer: KRO
sabine.nagy@bildung.gv.at

NAJDANOVIC (NAJD)
Mag. Dragisa
Fächer: Basketball
dragisa.najdanovic@bildung.gv.at

OSWALD (OSWM)
Mag. Michael
Fächer: FKR
michael.oswald@bildung.gv.at

PODIWINSKY (PODH)
Mag. Hubert
Fächer: F, INF, LAT
hubert.podiwinsky@bildung.gv.at

PRANTL-KARNER (PRAM)
Dipl.Ing. Maria
Fächer: GZ, TEW, BE
maria.prantl-karner@bildung.gv.at

PRENNER (PREM)
MMag. Markus
Fächer: Rk
markus.prenner@bildung.gv.at

PRESELJ (PREB)
Mag. Bettina
Fächer: KRO, Rk
bettina.preselj@bildung.gv.at

PRÜNNER (PRUM)
Mag. Maria
Fächer: BSP, M
maria.pruenner@bildung.gv.at

RASZTOVITS (RASS)
IGP Sabrina
Fächer: ME, Stimmbildung
sabrina.rasztovits@bildung.gv.at

REINOLD (REIN)
MMag. Cornelia
Fächer: BIUK, PUP, ETH
cornelia.reinold@bildung.gv.at

REISNER (REIM)
Mag. Martina
Fächer: D, GSK
martina.reisner@bildung.gv.at

SAMWALD (SAMA)
Mag. Andrea
Fächer: E, F
andrea.samwald1@bildung.gv.at

SCHAMESBERGER (SCHB)
Mag. Birgit
Fächer: D, PUP
birgit.schamesberger1@bildung.gv.at

SCHEIBSTOCK (SCHA)
Mag. Alexandra
Fächer: D, IT
alexandra.scheibstock@bildung.gv.at

SCHERBL (SCHO)
Mag. Oliver
Fächer: M, PH
oliver.scherbl@bildung.gv.at

SCHLÖGL (SLOEB)
Mag. Birgit
Fächer: GZ, INF, M
birgit.schloegl@bildung.gv.at

SCHMIDT (SCHS)
Susanne BEd
Fächer: BIUK, CH
susanne.schmidt1@bildung.gv.at

SCHOBER-EISELE (EISC)
Mag. Christine
Fächer: E, SP
christine.schober-eisele@bildung.gv.at

SCHÖRNER (SCHC)
Mag. Claudia
Fächer: Re
claudia.schoerner1@bildung.gv.at

SCHRANZ (SCHW)
Mag. Walter
Fächer: Chor, M, ME
walter.schranz@bildung.gv.at

SEMELIKER (SEMG)
Mag. Gerda
Fächer: D, RS
gerda.semeliker@bildung.gv.at

SOLEDER (SOLA)
Mag. Andrea
Fächer: E, PUP
andrea.soleder@bildung.gv.at

ŠPIRANEC (SPIM)
Martina BEd
Fächer: BE, TEX

SPULLER (SPUM)
Mag. Martina
Fächer: E, GSK
martina.spuller@bildung.gv.at

STAAB (STAR)
Mag. Roland
Fächer: E
roland.staab@bildung.gv.at

STEINER (STEB)
Mag. Birgit
Fächer: GSK, PWUR, RU
birgit.steiner1@bildung.gv.at

STOCKER (STOK)
Dipl. Sportp. Kerstin
Fächer: BSP
kerstin.stocker2@bildung.gv.at

STROBL (STRA)
Mag. ALEXANDER
Fächer: BSP, INF, Sportkunde
alexander.strobl@bildung.gv.at

STURM (STUN)
Mag. Susanne
Fächer: BIUK
susanne.sturm@bildung.gv.at

SZABO (SZAB)
MMag. Brigitte
Fächer: PUP, SP
brigitte.szabo@bildung.gv.at

SZABO (SZAM)
MMag. Matthias
Fächer: Rk, GWK, WARB
matthias.szabo@bildung.gv.at

SZILAGYI (SZIL)
MMag. Herbert
Fächer: D, GSK, PUP
herbert.szilagyi@bildung.gv.at

SZMOLYAN-LEHENBAUER (SMOP)
Mag. Petra
Fächer: E, GSK, PWUR
petra.szmolyan-lehenbauer@bildung.gv.at

TINHOF (TINK)
Mag. Karin
Fächer: ME
karin.tinhof@bildung.gv.at

TOTSCHNIG-ZALLER (TOTZ)
Mag. Edith
Fächer: BIUK, NAWI
edith.totschnig-zaller@bildung.gv.at

TREMSCHNIG (TREP)
Mag. Patricia
Fächer: E, M
patricia.tremschnig@bildung.gv.at

TRIEB (TRIB)
Barbara BEd
Fächer: M, BIUK
barbara.trieb@bildung.gv.at

TSCHIDA (TSCH)
Mag. Martina
Fächer: E, PUP
martina.tschida@bildung.gv.at

UNGER (UNGL)
Mag. Lydia
Fächer: D, ETH, Rk
lydia.unger@bildung.gv.at

URDA (URDC)
Mag. Cornelia
Fächer: BE, TEXW
cornelia.urda@bildung.gv.at

VARGA (VARG)
Mag. Gabriele
Fächer: F, GSK
gabriele.varga@bildung.gv.at

VESELINOV (VEST)
Mag. Tencho
Fächer: Rel. Orth.
tencho.veselinov@bildung.gv.at

WILD-HOFMANN (WILU)
Mag. Ute
Fächer: GSK, PUP
ute.wild-hofmann@bildung.gv.at

WIMMER (WIMA)
Mag. Astrid
Fächer: E
astrid.wimmer1@bildung.gv.at

WIPPEL (WIPA)
Mag. Andreas
Fächer: M, NAWI, PH
andreas.wippel@bildung.gv.at

WURM (WURS)
Mag. Sylvia
Fächer: M
sylvia.wurm@bildung.gv.at

YILMAZ (YILA)
Mag. Ahmed
Fächer: Risl
ahmet.yilmaz@bildung.gv.at

ZAKALL (ZAKJ)
Mag. Johann
Fächer: BIUK, INF, NAWI
johann.zakall@bildung.gv.at

ZINK (ZINB)
Mag. Brigitte
Fächer: BSP, D
brigitte.zink@bildung.gv.at